Name: Schütze
Wortanfänge:
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
J
K
M
O
P
R
U
W
Vorname/Sonsiges
Beruf /Sonstiges
Adresse
Telefon
Postschek-Nr./ Bemerkung
Link zum Original
*
Alfred
Schlosser
Am Rabenhügel 33
Seite
362
(S.
7)
Alma
Hausfrau
Leopoldstraße 14
Seite
362
(S.
82)
Amalie
Witwe
Blumentalstraße 11
Seite
362
(S.
22)
Arthur
Kaufmann
Simrockstraße 2
P Erf. 43717
Seite
362
(S.
134)
Auguste
Stütze
Moritzgasse 14
Seite
362
(S.
97)
Babette
Angestellte
Kartäuserstraße 16
Seite
362
(S.
69)
Berthold
Oberkellner
Rathenaustraße 56
Seite
362
(S.
117)
Carl
Fleischermeister
Nordstraße 58
Seite
362
(S.
107)
Curt
kaufmännisch Angestellter
Klaußnerstraße 39
Seite
362
(S.
71)
Eduard
Heizungsmonteur
Weißenseer Allee 7
Seite
362
(S.
153)
Elsa
Damenschneiderin
Leopoldstraße 14
Seite
362
(S.
82)
Emma
Rentnerin
Karlstraße 5
Seite
362
(S.
69)
Erich
Mehringstraße 11
Seite
362
(S.
91)
Erna
Witwe
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 16
Seite
362
(S.
39)
Erna
Leopoldstraße 14
Seite
362
(S.
82)
Ernst
Arbeiter
Mittelstraße 3
Seite
362
(S.
96)
Franz
Sattlermeister
Lange Brücke 24
Seite
362
(S.
79)
Friedrich
Pförtner
Nordhäuser Straße 22
Seite
362
(S.
105)
Friedrich
Rentner
Nordstraße 35
Seite
362
(S.
106)
Friedrich
kaufmännisch Angestellter
Rankestraße 21
T 24228
Seite
362
(S.
116)
Fritz
Arbeiter
Nordhäuser Straße 111
Seite
362
(S.
105)
Gerda
Magdeburger Straße 50
Seite
362
(S.
88)
Gustav
Geigenbauer
Müfflingstraße 31
Seite
362
(S.
98)
Günther
Rb.-Arbeiter
Johannesstraße 16
Seite
362
(S.
64)
Hans
Schleifer
Schobersmühlenweg 24
Seite
362
(S.
131)
Hans-Joachim
Dreher
Taubengasse 1
Seite
362
(S.
141)
Helmut
Arbeiter
Schottenstraße 1a
Seite
362
(S.
132)
Johanna
Obst- und Südfruchthandlung
Eichenstraße 6
T 24065
Seite
362
(S.
33)
Karl
Rentner
Nordhäuser Straße 3
Seite
362
(S.
104)
Karl
Fleischermeister
Weißenseer Allee 126
T 24437
Seite
362
(S.
155)
Karoline
Hausgehilfin
Elbestraße 15
Seite
362
(S.
34)
Katharina
Witwe
Stadtweg 14
Seite
362
(S.
136)
Margarete
Schneiderin
Gustav-Adolf-Straße 17
Seite
362
(S.
51)
Marta
Witwe
Klaußnerstraße 12
Seite
362
(S.
71)
Marta
Witwe
Talstraße 11
Seite
362
(S.
140)
Max
Stanzer
Taubengasse 1
Seite
362
(S.
141)
Otto
Kraftwagenführer
Mühlgraben 16
Seite
362
(S.
99)
Otto
Kraftwagenführer
Papiermühlenweg 4
Seite
362
(S.
108)
Paul
Rb.-Schaffner
Ruhrstraße 20
Seite
362
(S.
125)
Robert
Rentner
Am Hügel 25
Seite
362
(S.
6)
Rose
Hausfrau
Rathenaustraße 69
Seite
362
(S.
118)
Ruth
Arbeiterin
Johannesflur 7
Seite
362
(S.
63)
Ursula
Lessingstraße 6
Seite
362
(S.
82)
Walter
Arbeiter
Domplatz 1
Seite
362
(S.
32)
Walter
Arbeiter
Fritz-Büchner-Straße 10
Seite
362
(S.
41)
Wilhelm
Vertreter
Teichstraße 58
Seite
362
(S.
141)
Willi
Landeserzeugnisse
Eichenstraße 6
T 24066
Seite
362
(S.
33)
Willi
Kraftwagenfahrer
Johannesplatz 46
Seite
362
(S.
64)
Willi
Wachmann
Rathenaustraße 12
Seite
362
(S.
116)
Willi
Gemüse-Großhandel
Regenbogengasse 3
Seite
362
(S.
118)
Willi
Schmied
Talstraße 11
Seite
362
(S.
140)
*
Seiten in Klammern beziehen sich auf das Straßenverzeichnis