Wetzstraße
Hausnummer:
Haus-Nr.
Name
Vorname
Beruf
Link zum Original
2
Klegraefe
Hannelore
Seite
156
Nicolai
Luise
Hausfrau
Seite
156
Preyer
Frieda
Witwe
Seite
156
Schulz
Agnes
Hausfrau
Seite
156
Thoma
Margot
Hausfrau
Seite
156
Wand
Frieda
Witwe
Seite
156
3
Helbing
Theodor
Müller
Seite
156
Kunert
Theodor
Fleischermeister
Seite
156
Listmann
Ruth
Kontoristin
Seite
156
Meißner
Gerhard
Ingenieur
Seite
156
Wacyk
Annemarie
Angestellte
Seite
156
4
Anlauff
Luise
Witwe
Seite
156
Gramatzky
Frieda
Stenotypistin
Seite
156
Zschammer
Gerhard
Seite
156
4
Schwade
Reinhold
Verkäufer
Seite
156
5
Fehling
Erich
Ingenieur,Klempnermeister
Seite
156
Wendelmuth
Paul
Architekt,Dipl.-Ing.
Seite
156
6
Bohnwagner
Herbert
Arbeiter
Seite
156
Fest
Else
Rentnerin
Seite
156
Tiefenbach
Adalbert
technisch Angestellter
Seite
156
7
Bajorat
Arno
Kaufmann
Seite
156
Döhler
Waldemar
Photograph
Seite
156
Schäfer
Karl
Handelsvertreter
Seite
156
Schäfner
Karl
Handelsvertreter
Seite
156
8
Kaelber
Hans
Maler
Seite
156
Kaelber
Gisela
Seite
156
Rottstädt
Karl
Seite
156
Schmidt
Reinhard
Friseur-Bedarfsartikel-Großhandlung
Seite
156
9
Forsbach
Fritz
Angestellter
Seite
156
Höflich
Hans
Handelsvertr.
Seite
156
10
Alfermann
Ernst
Buchhalter
Seite
156
Alfermann
Hella
Seite
156
Gleim
Rudolf
Webmeister
Seite
156
Reichel
Ilse
Seite
156
Rudolph
Auguste
Witwe
Seite
156
Rudolph
Margarete
Seite
156
Zühlke
Emma
Witwe
Seite
156
11
Fuß
Gerhard
Arbeiter
Seite
156
Pflück
Hans
Angestellter
Seite
156
Tettschlag
Anneliese
Seite
156
Tettschlag
Karl
Kaufmann
Seite
156
Tettschlag
Paul
Seite
156
12
Bergholz
Otto
Seite
156
Böhm
Alfred
Gewerbelehrer
Seite
156
Hungerecker
Reinhold
Geschäftsführer
Seite
156
Polack
Erich
Rentner
Seite
156
Winter
Charlotte
Rb.-Helferin
Seite
156
Winter
Emilie
Witwe
Seite
156
13
Baaske
Eva
Seite
156
Möller
Karl
Stadtinspektor
Seite
156
Schröder
Berta
Witwe
Seite
156
Sieber
Karl
Arbeiter
Seite
156
Spahn
Adolf
Angestellter
Seite
156
Wessolowskl
Walter
Rb.-Wagenmeister
Seite
156
Wessolowskl
Ursula
Sekretärin
Seite
156
14
Fliege
Albert
Angestellter
Seite
156
Kaiser
Thekla
Seite
156
Leidel
Arthur
Kellner
Seite
156
Möckel
Udo
Angestellter
Seite
156
Schneider
Hildegard
Hausfrau
Seite
156
15
Baumgarten
Max
Postinspektor a. D.
Seite
156
Felker
Alfons
Rb.-Rangierer
Seite
156
Koch
Herbert
Dolmetscher
Seite
156
Krone
Elfriede
Postangestellte
Seite
156
Pilz
Leo
Friseurmeister
Seite
156
16
Bodneck
Walter
Kaufmann
Seite
157
Bodneck
Alexander
Seite
156
Grau
Horst
Seite
156
Schlothauer
Marta
Angestellte
Seite
157
Trabert
Bernhard
Seite
156
Werner
Herbert
Bauingenieur
Seite
156
19
Frohberg
Elisabeth
Seite
157
Merten
Charlotte
Hausfrau
Seite
157
Piernitzki
Fritz
Musiker
Seite
157
Richter
Erich
Einkäufer
Seite
157
Schwinkowski
Elisabeth
Hausfrau
Seite
157
Steinebach
Heinz
Kapellmeister
Seite
157
20
Ahrens
Paul
Telegr.-Inspektor
Seite
157
Bösenberg
Hans
Seite
157
Lange
Margarete
Seite
157
Leubner
Hilde
Seite
157
Leubner
Augustin
Tischler
Seite
157
Ritze
Max
Bäckermeister
Seite
157
Roesen
Marta
Witwe
Seite
157
Senf
Paul
Kontorist
Seite
157
Stephan
Rudolf
kaufmännisch Angestellter
Seite
157
21
Baaske
Margarete
Witwe
Seite
157
Flex
Hedwig
Witwe
Seite
157
Huber
Horst
Reisender
Seite
157
Rechner
Otto
Packer
Seite
157
Stöcklein
Helmut
Arbeiter
Seite
157
22
Boskanys
Anni
Hausfrau
Seite
157
Hartung
Alfred
Kaufmann
Seite
157
Schütz
Ilse
Hausfrau
Seite
157
Stichler
Ernst
Rentner
Seite
157
Strippgen
Ingrid
Kontoristin
Seite
157
24.
Gleitz
Heinrich
Parkettgeschäft
Seite
157
Häublein
Hans-Günther
Dr. med., Arzt
Seite
157
Jung
Karl
Geschäftsführer
Seite
157
Mucker
Henriette
Hausgehilfin
Seite
157
Roesch
Heinz
Regierungsrat
Seite
157
Schlesinger
Ursula
Hausgehilfin
Seite
157
25
Gottwald
Käthe
Hausfrau
Seite
157
Liska
Herta
Hausfrau
Seite
157
Werner
Maria
Seite
157