Name: Kramer
Wortanfänge:
A
B
E
F
H
I
J
K
L
M
O
P
R
S
W
Vorname/Sonsiges
Beruf /Sonstiges
Adresse
Telefon
Postschek-Nr./ Bemerkung
Link zum Original
*
Albert
Kürschnermeister
Schubertstraße 5
T 23964
P Erf. 6255
Seite
275
(S.
132)
Anna
Lehrerin
Himmelsleiter 4
Seite
275
(S.
57)
Anna
Witwe
Gotthardtstraße 52/53
P Erf. 49738
Seite
275
(S.
47)
Anna
Hirschlachufer 19
Seite
275
(S.
58)
Bernhard
Bankangestellter
Kieler Straße 1
Seite
275
(S.
71)
Berthold
Schlosser
Kartäuserstraße 60
Seite
275
(S.
70)
Eduard
Schriftsetzer
Hans-Sailer-Straße 31
Seite
275
(S.
53)
Else
Rathenaustraße 63
Seite
275
(S.
118)
Emil
Arbeiter
Triftstraße 4
Seite
275
(S.
145)
Emilie
Serviererin
Bodestraße 7
Seite
275
(S.
23)
Emilie
Hirnzigenweg 8
Seite
275
(S.
57)
Erich
Inh. L. Geurden, Fuhrgeschäft
Johannesflur 11
T 23618
Seite
275
(S.
63)
Erika
Hausfrau
Walkmühlstraße 9
Seite
275
(S.
150)
Ernst
Krämpferflur 20, (Eisenbahnlager)
Seite
275
Felix
Schriftsetzer
Bebelstraße 9
Seite
275
(S.
17)
Ferdinand
Arbeiter
Glockengasse 5
Seite
275
(S.
45)
Franz
Holzwarenhändler
Müllersgasse 11
Seite
275
(S.
100)
Fritz
Geschäftsführer
Preßburger Straße 108
Seite
275
(S.
114)
Hans
Möbelpacker
Gotthardtstraße 32/33
Seite
275
(S.
46)
Herbert
Händler
Stolzestraße 35
Seite
275
(S.
138)
Hermann
Schriftsteller
Eobanstraße 7
T 24509
P Erf. 43231
Seite
275
(S.
35)
Hildegard
Hausfrau
Albrechtstraße 66
Seite
275
(S.
3)
Hildegard
Straßburger Straße 48
Seite
275
(S.
140)
Ilse
Handstickereibetrieb
Eobanstraße 7
T über 24509
Seite
275
(S.
35)
Irmgard
Hausfrau
Biereyestraße 4
Seite
275
(S.
19)
Johanna
Postangestellte
Arnstädter Straße 8
Seite
275
(S.
13)
Johanna
Rentnerin
Hospitalgasse 6
Seite
275
(S.
61)
Johannes
Angestellter
Sulzestraße 1
Seite
275
(S.
140)
Kurt
Verkäufer
Marktstraße 36/37
Seite
275
(S.
90)
Kurt
Kohlenhändler
Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 4
Seite
275
(S.
122)
Lina
Witwe
Hospitalplatz 15
Seite
275
(S.
61)
Lina
Johannesflur 11
Seite
275
(S.
63)
Lorenz
Maschinen-Schlosser
Feldstraße 19
Seite
275
(S.
37)
Lotte
Hausfrau
Pfalzburger Straße 31
Seite
275
(S.
111)
Louis
Spediteur
Roststraße 11
T 20279
Seite
275
(S.
123)
Margarete
Oberlehrerin i. R.
Schinkelstraße 6
Seite
275
(S.
129)
Marianne
Hausgehilfin
Am Kreuzchen 16
Seite
275
(S.
7)
Marta
Thomasstraße 39
Seite
275
(S.
144)
Max
Versicherungsbeamter
Carmerstraße 45
P Erf. 45283
Seite
275
(S.
28)
Max
Telegr.-Mechaniker
Papiermühlenweg 12
Seite
275
(S.
109)
Moritz
Rentner
Straßburger Straße 48
Seite
275
(S.
140)
Otto
Ober-Postsekretär i. R.
Biereyestraße 13
Seite
275
(S.
20)
Otto
Arbeiter
Breitscheidstraße 3
Seite
275
(S.
25)
Otto
Rb.-Helfer
Thielenstraße 26
Seite
275
(S.
144)
Paul
Zimmererpolier
Auenstraße 52
Seite
275
(S.
14)
Paul
Arbeiter
Carmerstraße 50
Seite
275
(S.
29)
Richard
Bankangestellter
Liebknechtstraße 16
Seite
275
(S.
82)
Richard
Rb.-Inspektor
Viktor-Scheffel-Straße 65
Seite
275
(S.
148)
Robert
Rentner
Blumentalstraße 68
Seite
275
(S.
23)
Robert
Rentner
Rathenaustraße 41
Seite
275
(S.
117)
Rudolf
Ingenieur
Dalbergsweg 27
Seite
275
(S.
31)
Siegfried
Bäcker
Allerheiligenstraße 7
Seite
275
(S.
3)
Siegfried
Fuhrgeschäft
Kartäuserstraße 18
Seite
275
(S.
69)
Walter
Schriftsteller
Himmelsleiter 4
Seite
275
(S.
57)
Walter
kaufmännisch Angestellter
Wilhelm-Busch-Straße 9
Seite
275
(S.
157)
Werner
Rundfunktechniker
Viktor-Scheffel-Straße 65
T über 22283
Seite
275
(S.
148)
Wilhelm
Maschinist
Siedlung am Stollberg 21
Seite
275
(S.
133)
Willy
Spediteur
Gotthardtstraße 52/53
T 22855
P Erf 29758
Seite
275
(S.
47)
Willy
Invalide
Papiermühlenweg 31
Seite
275
(S.
109)
*
Seiten in Klammern beziehen sich auf das Straßenverzeichnis