Andreasflur
Hausnummer:
Haus-Nr.
Name
Vorname
Beruf
Link zum Original
1
Hold
Hilde
Seite
10
Klein
Helene
Hausfrau
Seite
10
Klein
Fritz
Seite
10
Mägdefessel
Ernst
Mechaniker
Seite
10
Schmidt
Emilie
Witwe
Seite
10
2
Sennewald
Friedrich
Rentner
Seite
10
Spangenberg
Hermann
städtischer Arbeiter
Seite
10
3
Faustmann
Alfred
Angestellter
Seite
10
Städt. Tierkörperbeseitigungsanstalt
Seite
10
Tierkörperbeseitigungsanstalt
Seite
10
3a
Kirchner
Johann
Schneidermeister
Seite
10
Kirchner
Karl
Arbeiter
Seite
10
4
August
Ekehard
Gärtner
Seite
10
Bergmann
Hedwig
Block
Hilde
Arbeiterin
Seite
10
Haage
Elisabeth
Kindergärtnerin
Seite
10
Haage
Friedrich Adolph jun.
Gartenbaubetrieb
Seite
10
Haage
Walter
Gärtner
Seite
10
Hauptmann
Josef
Gärtner
Seite
10
Höckendorf
Wolfgang
Gärtner
Seite
10
Pillunat
Kurt
Seite
10
Scheidt
Else
Hausfrau
Seite
10
Schickfluß
Paul
Seite
10
Siegling
Wilhelm
Schuhmacher
Seite
10
Trebing
Hannelore
Seite
10
5
Greiner
Berta
Witwe
Seite
10
Schmidt
Alexander
Hausmeister
Seite
10
Schmidt
Eduard
Landwirt
Seite
10
Schmidt
Frieda
Witwe
Witzleb
Hermann
Bauarbeiter
Seite
10
11
Bulin
Franz
Obergärtner
Seite
10
12
Hoffmann
Otto
Geschirrführer
Seite
10
Martin
Marie
Kontoristin
Seite
10
32
Bothe
Robert
Seite
10
73
Ströhl
Rena
landwirtschaftliche Arbeiterin
Gartenhaus
Dora
Karl
Steinsetzer
Seite
10
Plan 18
Hertel
Annemarie
Seite
10
Plan 21
Dorschel
Max
Seite
10
Frenkel
Hermann
Bauarbeiter
Seite
10
Pickel
Otto
Lagerarbeiter
Seite
10
Plan 21 b
Jung
Alfred
Schlosser
Seite
10
Krey
Walter
Fuhrgeschäft
Seite
10
Plan 39
Renke
Berta
Witwe
Seite
11
Samuel
Karl
Dekorateur
Seite
10
Plan 40 a
Bickel
Werner
Maurer
Seite
10
Gerngroß
Erich
Seite
10
Plan 44 a
Rosenbaum
Paul
Arbeiter
Seite
10
Schulter
Anna
Witwe
Seite
10
Ströhl
Heinz
Schlosser
Seite
10
Plan 45
Helbig
Anton
Rentner
Seite
10
Helbig
Fritz
Arbeiter
Seite
10
Jahn
Arno
Arbeiter
Seite
10
Plan 46
Frenzel
Richard
Seite
10
Heiser
Gustav
Gärtner
Seite
10
Weiß
Margarete
Witwe
Seite
10
Plan 94
Müller
Max
Angestellter
Seite
10
Schade
Ernst
Elektroschweißer
Seite
10
Schade
Frieda
Hausfrau
Seite
10
Plan 96
Sitz
Hermann
Tischler
Seite
10
Plan 97
Karpe
Hugo
Bauunternehmer
Seite
10
Plan 192
Layer
Christian
Landarbeiter
Seite
10