Löberflur
Hausnummer:
Haus-Nr.
Name
Vorname
Beruf
Link zum Original
2
Bürger
Peter
Seiler
Seite
84
3a
Schenk
Edmund
Rentner
Seite
84
4a
Groß
Josef
Landwirt
Seite
84
Siegmund
Luise
Witwe
Seite
84
Sonnenberg
Elisabeth
Hausfrau
Seite
84
5
Behlert
Rosa
Arbeiterin
Seite
84
Weiß
Paula
Putzfrau
Seite
84
8c
Demuth
Helene
Hausangestellte
Seite
84
Demuth
Ilse
Seite
84
Geyer
August
Schwimmmeister
Seite
84
Städt. Badeanstalt Espach
Seite
84
9
Dreienbrunnenbad (Papierwehr)
Seite
84
Knorr
Kurt
Schwimmmeister
Seite
84
10
Anders
Cora
Seite
84
Beringer
Walter
Seite
84
Blankenburg
Fritz
Seite
84
Blankenburg
Laura
Schneiderin
Seite
84
Hesse
Hermann
Seite
84
Rechner
Paul
Seite
84
Schneider
Fritz
Bauingenieur
Seite
84
Walter
Marta
Arbeiterin
Seite
84
Weinhold
Kurt
Seite
84
Wiesner
Elfriede
Seite
84
Wiesner
Arthur
Seite
84
Wolf
Alfred
Schlosser
Seite
84
12
Köthner
Gerda
Hausangestellte
Seite
84
Rohr
Hilda
Witwe
Seite
84
Rohr
Kurt
Seite
84
Waldhaus
Inh. Alfred Röhr
Seite
84
14
Born
Ludwig
Privatmann
Seite
84
Dolleny
Willi
Dreher
Seite
84
Dünger
Rosa
Seite
84
Gundermann
Hans
Arbeiter
Seite
84
Gundermann
Otto
Rentner
Seite
84
Hosalla
Minna
Gastwirtin (Silberhütte)
Seite
84
Krumm
Artur
Arbeiter
Seite
84
Messing
Herbert
Klempner
Seite
84
Messing
Richard
Klempner
Seite
84
Nellen
Heinz
Seite
84
Petri
Richard
Maler
Seite
84
Sikora
Hildegard
kaufmännisch Angestellte
Seite
84
14b
Großkopf
Karoline
Witwe
Seite
84
Großkopf
Richard
Maurer
Seite
84
Rohde
Liesbeth
Hausangestellte
Seite
84
14c
Hofmann
Emma
Schneiderin
Seite
84
Trompheller
Martha
Witwe
Seite
84
15a
Hebs
Irmgard
Hausfrau
Seite
84
Heinze
Wilhelm
Kaufmann
Seite
84
Scharinger
Josef
Arbeiter
Seite
84
Wlosak
Franz
Tischler
Seite
84
17
Maccaferi
Hermann
Seite
84
18b
Maier
Hedwig
Hausfrau
Seite
84
18g
Berthold
Marie
Hausfrau
Seite
84
Marzin
Rudolf
Seite
84
Sklerna
Olga
Hausfrau
Seite
84
18k
Bachem
Johann
Gartenmeister
Seite
84
Finger
Heinrich
Bäcker
Seite
84
Furgol
Erich
kaufmännisch Angestellter
Seite
84
Glöckner
Marta
Schaffnerin
Seite
84
Haumann
Dorothea
Witwe
Seite
84
Uttenthaler
Andreas
Bauarbeiter
Seite
84
20
Kube
Wilhelm
Gartenarbeiter
22
Schramm
Emil
Bauhilfsarbeiter
23
Huschina
Emil
Gärtner
Siebald
Maria
24a
Gottschall
Elfriede
Seite
85
Heier
Johann
Seite
85
Imiohr
Paula
Seite
85
Karbstein
Hedwig
Arbeiterin
Seite
85
Kaufhold
Ernst
Seite
85
Klose
Marta
Seite
85
Korbstein
Hedwig
Seite
85
Korbstein
Martha
Seite
85
Merz
Christoph
Seite
85
Neumann
Wilhelm
Arbeiter
Seite
85
Neumann
Ilse
Schneiderin
Seite
85
Plescher
Wenzel
Rentner
Seite
85
Porenti
Austorgia
Seite
85
Riedel
Alfons
Seite
85
Seidel
Adolf
Gärtner
Seite
85
Thieme
Emma
Witwe
Seite
85
Thieme
Annemarie
Hausfrau
Seite
85
Weinert
Marga
Seite
85
Werder
Konrad
Seite
85
24c
Luther
Magdalena
Witwe
Seite
85
Radsimowski
Toni
Hausfrau
Seite
85
Radsimowski
Johannes
Rb.-Inspektor
Seite
85
Ruhmann
Hugo
Musiker
Seite
85
Seidel
Else
Hausfrau
Seite
85
24e
Kleimenhagen
Friedrich
Installateur
Seite
85
25a
Kerkhoff
Werner
Hilfsschlosser
Seite
85
Kopp
Wilhelm
Drogist
Seite
85
Kopp
Lisa
Seite
85
25b
Müller
Franz
Maschinist
Seite
85
26a
Korb
Franz
Geschäftsführer (Schloß "Hubertus")
Seite
85
Kunze
Karl
Molkermeister
Seite
85
Nündel
Alexander
Büfettier
Seite
85
Stolper
Max
Hausmann
Seite
85
Süßelbeck
Hilde
Seite
85
26b
Bißwanger
Friedrich
Seite
85
Funk
Else
Hausangestellte
Seite
85
Hennicke
Rudolf
Kraftwagenfahrer
Seite
85
Kuckelkorn
Ida
Witwe
Seite
85
Kuckelkorn
Hans
Seite
85
Kuckelkorn
Georg
Kellner
Seite
85
Loth
Maria
Seite
85
Nette
Elfriede
Seite
85
Nette
Helmut
Seite
85
Nette
Walter
Arbeiter
Seite
85
Pietzker
Maria
Witwe
Seite
85
Schweiger
Adolf
Seite
85
Schädderich
Horst
Seite
85
Schäddrich
Hugo
Gastwirt,Waldschlößchen
Seite
85
Weißmantel
Oswald
Seite
85
28
Böhme
Hans
Revierförster
Seite
85
Leitenberger
Lena
Hausangestellte
Seite
85
249
Eichhorn
Elisabeth
Hausfrau
Seite
85