Am Ringelberg
Hausnummer:
Haus-Nr.
Name
Vorname
Beruf
Link zum Original
1a
Bauer
Hans
Fahrdienstleiter
Seite
7
Bauer
Ursula
techn. Zeichnerin
Seite
7
Bauer
Ursula
Seite
7
Bode
Heinrich
Schuhmachermstr.
Seite
7
Focke
Martha
Arbeiterin
Seite
7
Neukirch
Hans
Werkzeugmacher
Seite
7
Ristau
Margarete
Hausfrau
Seite
7
Swoboda
Paul
Mechaniker
Seite
7
2
Fett
Bruno
Arbeiter
Seite
7
Vogt
Hermann
Telegr.-Werkführer
Seite
7
3
Werner
Robert
Postangestellter
Seite
7
4
Bajorat
Alfred
Schneider
Seite
7
Reimer
Irmgard
Seite
7
5
Elflein
Fritz
Maurer
Seite
7
Langenhan
Robert
Malermeister
Seite
7
6
Reimer
John
Montagemeister
Seite
7
7
Hellthaler
Wilhelm
Lokführer
Seite
7
Seidle
Karl
Seite
7
8
Deckert
Alinde
Witwe
Seite
7
Püttmann
Rudolf
Kaufmann
Seite
7
9
Lässig
Paula
Hausfrau
Seite
7
Rüprich
Anna
Hausfrau
Seite
7
Spannaus
Karl
Maurer
Seite
7
Welde
Ernst
Dr.
Seite
7
10
Lipper
Oswald
Maurerpolier
Seite
7
11
Kämmerzehl
Georg
Arbeiter
Seite
7
Zitzling
Edwin
Seite
7
11a
Siebert
Gustav
Rentner
Seite
7
Winderlich
Martha
Witwe
Seite
7
13
Hellmund
Kurt
Gartenarbeiter
Seite
7
Heuke
Oskar
Oberzollsekretär a. D.
Seite
7
Heuke
Gertrud
Hausfrau
Seite
7
Kley
Gertrud
Näherin
Seite
7
14
Deike
Hermann
Arbeiter
Seite
7
Tramborg
Asta
Hausfrau
Seite
7
Wittig
Willi
Schneider
Seite
7
15
Eckhardt
Louis
Rentner
Seite
7
Günther
Gertrud
Hausfrau
Seite
7
16a
Altmann
Franz
Schweißer
Seite
7
Altmann
Lydia
Hausfrau
Seite
7
Bindheim
Kurt
Montagemeister
Seite
7
Buckau
Emil
Arbeiter
Seite
7
Germanus
Reinhold
Rentner
Seite
7
Hopf
Lieselotte
Hausfrau
Seite
7
Junge
Otto
Schuhmacherin
Seite
7
Leynau
Ida
Witwe
Seite
7
Polney
Walther
Arbeiter
Seite
7
Reuker
Robert
Drucker
Seite
7
Rink
Otto
Eisendreher
Seite
7
Steinemann
Waltraud
Arbeiterin
Seite
7
Trompier
Bruno
Obergärtner
Seite
7
Ulbrich
Elisabeth
Seite
7
Wagner
Karl
Sanitäter
Seite
7
Wöhlecke
Bernhard
Seite
7
17
Bergmann
Alfred
Angestellter
Seite
7
Zierfuß
Frieda
Hausfrau
Seite
7
18
Heinrich
Kurt
Postangestellter
Seite
7
19
Kleinauf
Heinrich
Rentner
Seite
7
20
Franke
Fritz
Drogist
Seite
7
21
Geiger
Hermann
Maschinenformer
Seite
7
Panse
Frieda
Witwe
Seite
7
Poley
Kurt
Kaufmann
Seite
7
22
Duwe
Rudolf
Rentner
Seite
7
23
Schuhmann
Else
Witwe
Seite
7
24
Heidrich
Gerhard
Werkzeugmacher
Seite
8
Heidrich
Wilhelm
Fräser
Seite
8
Nitzak
Kläre
Seite
8
Schmidt
Rolf
Verwaltungsangestellter
Seite
8
25
Mathes
Eduard
Monteur
Seite
8
27
Klappaul
Josef
Tischler
Seite
8
Prokop
Gerta
Hausfrau
Seite
8
Wohlert
Klara
Witwe
Seite
8
28
Ekle
Hilde
Witwe
Seite
8
Möller
Bruno
Arbeiter
Seite
8
29
Benge
Arthur
Lebensmittelhandlung
Seite
8
Trenkel
David
Rentner
Seite
8
30
Krause
Reinhold
Stellmacher
Seite
8
Pehlert
Otto
Mechaniker
Seite
8
31
Hübner
Anna
Arbeiterin
Seite
8
Klipstein
Bernd
Rb.-Arbeiter
Seite
8
33
Anschütz
Eduard
Rentner
Seite
8
34
Wagner
Wilhelm
Werkmeister
Seite
8
36
Berger
Artur
Reisender
Seite
8
Kohlberg
Willy
Fuhrunternehmer
Seite
8
37
Demm
Karl
Rentner
Seite
8
Finke
Walter
Werkzeugmacher
Seite
8
Zöllner
Anna
Seite
8
39
Anter
Karl
Maurer
Seite
8
Günther
Heinrich
Maschinen-Schlosser
Seite
8
Stellert
Johanna
Seite
8
40
Müller
Karl
Arbeiter
Seite
8
41
Kirsche
Emil
Schuhfabrikarbeiter
Seite
8
42
Blechinger
Ernst
Bauschlosser
Seite
8
Dresselt
Richard
Kernmacher
Seite
8
43
Jergas
Heinrich
Kaufmann
Seite
8
44
Fischer
Kurt
Postfacharbeiter
Seite
8
Fischer
Oskar
Rentner
Seite
8
45
Sitte
Liddy
Hausfrau
Seite
8
46
Krieghoff
Otto
Bäckermeister
Seite
8
46a
Meyer
Kurt
Zimmermeister
Seite
8
Wirblich
Walter
Maurer
Seite
8
47
Egert
Kurt
Angestellter
Seite
8
Günther
Friedrich
Bautechniker
Seite
8
Kirste
Ingeborg
Schneidermeisterin
Seite
8
Müller
Paul
Rb.-Sekretär
Seite
8
Salomon
Marie
Arbeiterin
Seite
8
48
Pagge
Alfred
Seite
8
Pagge
Otto
Maler
Seite
8
49
Eikenloff
Gertrud
Hausfrau
Seite
8
Wald
Günther
Rb.-Bediensteter
Seite
8
50
Janne
Willi
Lebensmittelhändler
Seite
8
Steinbrecher
Hans
Maurer
Seite
8
Steinbrück
Wally
Witwe
Seite
8
51
Anter
Frieda
Witwe
Seite
8
Dreßler
Wilh.
Metallarbeiter
Seite
8
52
Bube
Margarete
Näherin
Seite
8
Dunkel
Lieselotte
Näherin
Seite
8
Geiger
Karl
Bauschlosser
Seite
8
Schlitter
Paul
Tischler
Seite
8
55
Marschall
Hans
Klempner
Seite
8
Ziller
Ferdinand
Tischler
Seite
8
56
Weltner
August
Maler
Seite
8
Weltner
Margarete
Seite
8
57
Ecke
Else
Witwe
Seite
8
Uschmann
Hugo
Schlossermeister
Seite
8
58
Langguth
August
Kaufmann
Seite
8
Straisel
Ida
Putzfrau
Seite
8
59
Holleczek
Charlotte
Witwe
Seite
8
Schimming
Kurt
Maler
Seite
8
60
Jurk
Erna
Hausfrau
Seite
8
Röstel
Franz
Seite
8
61
Kuschminder
Berta
Rentnerin
Seite
8
Sander
Erwin
Seite
8
Wagner
Kurt
Tischler
Seite
8
63
Ernst
Otto
Sattler
Seite
8
Franke
Paul
Postangestellter
Seite
8
Horn
Oskar
Seite
8
Olenik
Johannes
Schlossermeister
Seite
8
64
Blättermann
Robert
Fräser
Seite
8
65
Seyfarth
Kurt
Zimmermann
Seite
8
66
Finhold
Oskar
Amtsgehilfe
Seite
8
67
Arnold
Felix
Verwaltunginspektor
Seite
8
Wagner
Willi
Schriftsetzer
Seite
8
68
Jann
Erna
Lebensmittel
Seite
8
Schmidt
Irma
Händlerin
Seite
8
69
Anton
Bernhard
Polizei-Wachtmeister
Seite
8
Brüheim
Charlotte
Witwe
Seite
8
Peterheim
Friedrich
Seite
8
Wiegand
Margarete
Hausfrau
Seite
8
70
Hebestreit
Edmund
Vollstreckungsbeamter
Seite
8
71
Philipp
Else
Hausfrau
Seite
8
72
Jauch
Hilmar
Mechaniker
Seite
8
73
Karls
Elly
Seite
8
Tuchen
Walter
kaufmännisch Angestellter
Seite
8
74
Leister
Helene
Hausfrau
Seite
8
75
Arnhold
Walter
Schneider
Seite
8
Arnholdt
Walter
Schneider
Seite
8
Bublat
Charlotte
Seite
8
Hund
Elise
Hausfrau
Seite
8
Kaiser
Ruth
Hausangestellte
Seite
8
Schrön
Waldemar
Brenner
Seite
8
76
Kunadt
Walter
Galvanoplastikermeister
Seite
8
77
Hoffmann
Fritz
Rb.-Lokführer
Seite
8
Kuschminder
Charlotte
Arbeiterin
Seite
8
Wengel
Wilhelm
Montagehelfer
Seite
8
78
Donat
Erich
Heizungsmonteur
Seite
8
Meyer
Fritz
Hobler
Seite
8
Rösler
Emilie
Hausfrau
Seite
8
79
Pöschler
Hermann
Seite
8
80
Böhm
Charlotte
Arbeiterin
Seite
8
Schierske
Lothar
Postfacharbeiter
Seite
8
Schierske
Charlotte
Seite
8
81
Vollrath
Wilhelm
Rb.-Werkmeister
Seite
8
82
Baude
Lieselotte
Hausfrau
Seite
8
83
Leidiger
Otto
Obermeister
Seite
8
84
Klinghardt
Max
Maler
Seite
8
Müller
Karl
Kranführer
Seite
8
85
Frenzel
Hedwig
Witwe
Seite
8
Tischer
Erna
Hausfrau
Seite
8
86
Platow
Margarete
Schneiderin
Seite
8
Platow
Artur
Mechaniker
Seite
8
Unbekannt
Martha
Hausfrau
Seite
8
87
Bergmann
Albert
Rentner
Seite
8
Voß
Rudi
Seite
8
88
Heber
Josef
Polsterer
Seite
8
Lindauer
Adolf
Arbeiter
Seite
8
89
Arend
Richard
Fuhrgeschäft
Seite
8
90
Mückenheim
Rudolf
Lagerist
Seite
8
91
Beawert
Emma
Rentner
Seite
8
Ramstedt
Karl
Hilfsarbeiter
Seite
8
Voigt
Werner
Schlosser
Seite
8
92
Schenk
Kurt
Kürschner
Seite
8
93
Luginsland
Margarete
Witwe
Seite
8
Nehring
Ida
Seite
8
Thome
Karola
Hausfrau
Seite
8
93
Schertel
Adam
Schlosser
Seite
8
94
Köhler
Walter
Musiker
Seite
8
Schuchard
Willi
Schuhmachermeister
Seite
8
95
Günther
Paul
Rentner
Seite
8
96
Trenkmann
Erich
Werkmeister
Seite
8
97
Kunze
Helmut
Meister des Kfz.-Handwerks
Seite
8
98
Gebhard
Gustav
Schlosser
Seite
8
Regenspurger
Margarete
Seite
8
99
Kreß
Karl
Maler
Seite
8
100
Vollrath
Hermann
Angestellter
Seite
8
101
Brandt
Fanni
Seite
8
Gerther
Otto
Seite
8
Gertler
Otto
Buchhalter
Seite
8
Zimmermann
Hugo
Obermeister
Seite
8
102
Arnhold
Eduard
Angestellter
Seite
8
Lumda
Ottilie
Seite
8
103
Göring
Karl
Seite
8
104
Przybilla
Kurt
Bauschlosser
Seite
8
105
Berleth
Elisabeth
Witwe
Seite
8
Büttner
Hans Bruno
kaufmännisch Angestellter
Seite
8
Schloenvogt
Marta
Seite
8
106
Beier
Fritz
Kraftwagenfahrer
Seite
8
Dietrich
Margarete
Hausfrau
Seite
8
Tauchert
Wilhelm
Rentner
Seite
8
107
Friedrich
Max
Gärtner
Seite
8
108
Drese
Karl
Rentner
Seite
8
Pagge
Kurt
Mechaniker
Seite
8
175
Kirst
Maria
Seite
8
210
Haumann
Wilhelm
Schlosser
Seite
8