Name: Gebhardt
Wortanfänge:
E
A
B
C
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
O
P
R
S
T
U
W
Vorname/Sonsiges
Beruf /Sonstiges
Adresse
Telefon
Postschek-Nr./ Bemerkung
Link zum Original
*
Adolf
Arbeiter
Triftstraße 20
Seite
216
(S.
145)
Albert
Glasmaler
Fischmarkt 13/16
P Erf. 25319
Seite
216
(S.
38)
Alexander
Kunstmaler
Burgstraße 21
Seite
216
(S.
28)
Alwin
Rentner
Pfeiffersgasse 24
Seite
216
(S.
112)
Aug.
Polizei-Wachtmeister
Am Steinhügel 10
Seite
216
(S.
9)
Berta
Kassiererin
Nelkenstraße 3
Seite
216
(S.
100)
Bruno
Ilmer Steig 2
Seite
216
(S.
62)
Charlotte
Wirtschafterin
Straße der Einheit 41
Seite
216
(S.
140)
Cilly
Lange Brücke 17
Seite
216
(S.
79)
Elfriede
landwirtschaftliche Hausgehilfin
Volkenroder Weg 6
Seite
216
(S.
148)
Elisabeth
Witwe
Reichartstraße 1
Seite
216
(S.
119)
Ella
Schneiderin
Nelkenstraße 3
Seite
216
(S.
100)
Elsa
Witwe
Bebelstraße 4
Seite
216
(S.
17)
Else
Witwe
Schlachthofstraße 12
Seite
216
(S.
129)
Erich
kaufmännischer Leiter
Klingenstraße 1
Seite
216
(S.
73)
Erich
Küchenhilfe
Weißenseer Allee 80
Seite
216
(S.
154)
Erich
Schweißer
Leipziger Straße 79
Seite
216
(S.
81)
Erich
Weißenseer Allee 79
Seite
216
(S.
154)
Erna
Hausfrau
An der Auenschanze 13
Seite
216
(S.
10)
Ernst
Arbeiter
Feldstraße 37
Seite
216
(S.
37)
Eva
Postangestellte
Am Stadtpark 11
Seite
216
(S.
9)
Frieda
Hausfrau
Nordhäuser Straße 22
Seite
216
(S.
105)
Frieda
Heimarbeiterin
Waidpfad 49
Seite
216
(S.
150)
Friedrich
Fleischer
Thälmannstraße 55
Seite
216
(S.
143)
Gertrud
kaufmännisch Angestellte
Arnstädter Hohle 20
Seite
216
(S.
12)
Gertrud
Preßburger Straße 81
Seite
216
(S.
114)
Gertrud
Strickerin
Tiroler Straße 46
Seite
216
(S.
144)
Hans
Tanzlehrer
Oldenburger Straße 25
Seite
216
(S.
107)
Hedwig
Hausfrau
Mittelstraße 17
Seite
216
(S.
96)
Heinz
kaufmännisch Angestellter
Nonnenrain 59
Seite
216
(S.
104)
Helene
Hausfrau
Johannesplatz 33
Seite
216
(S.
64)
Hermann
Rentner
Poststraße 2
Seite
216
(S.
112)
Herta
Hausfrau
Baumerstraße 7
Seite
216
(S.
17)
Hilde
Angestellte
Pestalozzistraße 2
Seite
216
(S.
110)
Hugo
Eisendreher
Rotdornweg 14
Seite
216
(S.
123)
Ida
Hausfrau
Rudolfstraße 12
Seite
216
(S.
124)
Irmgard
Buchbinderin
Hans-Sailer-Straße 118
Seite
216
(S.
54)
Karl
Baggerarbeiter
Gartenstraße 31b
Seite
216
(S.
43)
Karl
Taylorix-Bezirksstelle
Marktstraße 50
T 26206
P Erf. 0390
Seite
216
(S.
90)
Karl
Kaufmann
Preßburger Straße 81
Seite
216
(S.
114)
Karl
Angestellter
Rathenaustraße 19
Seite
216
(S.
116)
Karl
Gastwirt "Deutscher Hof,"
Salinenstraße 150
T 21086
Seite
216
(S.
127)
Klara
Hausfrau
Rubianusstraße 14
Seite
216
(S.
124)
Lina
Hausfrau
Michaelisstraße 38
Seite
216
(S.
95)
Margarete
Hausfrau
Schobersmühlenweg 7
Seite
216
(S.
131)
Maria
Oststraße 4
Seite
216
(S.
107)
Marie
Gartenstraße 31b
Seite
216
(S.
43)
Marta
Lohweg 3
Seite
216
(S.
86)
Max
Kaufmann
Kleine Ackerhofsgasse 6
Seite
216
(S.
72)
Max
Angestellter
Oldenburger Straße 25
Seite
216
(S.
107)
Meta
Näherin
Mühlhäuser Straße 19
Seite
216
(S.
99)
Otto
Auto-Klempnerei
Augustinerstraße 41
T 26121
P Erf. 14527
Seite
216
(S.
15)
Otto
Kühlerbau
Franckestraße 9
Seite
216
(S.
39)
Otto
Bürobote
Grünewaldstraße 5
Seite
216
(S.
50)
Paul
Installateur
Gartenstraße 41a
Seite
216
(S.
43)
Paula
Witwe
Nordstraße 47
Seite
217
(S.
107)
Robert
Oberwachmann
Waidpfad 50
Seite
217
(S.
150)
Ruth
Volkenroder Weg 6
Seite
217
(S.
148)
Siegfried
Nettelbeckufer 34
Seite
217
(S.
101)
Theodor
Schuhmacher
Thomasstraße 41
Seite
217
(S.
144)
Ursula
Klingenstraße 1
Seite
217
(S.
73)
Wanda
Steigerstraße 24a
Seite
217
(S.
137)
Wilhelm
Eisenbahner
Kirchgasse 1b
Seite
217
(S.
71)
*
Seiten in Klammern beziehen sich auf das Straßenverzeichnis