Name: Pohl
Vorname/Sonsiges
Beruf /Sonstiges
Adresse
Telefon
Postschek-Nr./ Bemerkung
Link zum Original
*
Adolf
Angestellter
Oststraße 11
Seite
323
(S.
107)
Adolfine
Büfetthilfe
Charlottenstraße 8
Seite
323
(S.
29)
Anna
Grünewaldstraße 22
Seite
323
(S.
50)
Anneliese
Hausgehilfin
Magdeburger Straße 6
Seite
323
(S.
88)
Barbara
Grünewaldstraße 22
Seite
323
(S.
50)
Bruno
Korrektor
An der Auenschanze 4
Seite
323
(S.
9)
Charlotte
Heimarbeiterin
Friedrichstraße 3
Seite
323
(S.
41)
Elfriede
Hausfrau
Am Stadtpark 5
Seite
323
(S.
8)
Elfriede
Grimmstraße 12
Seite
323
(S.
48)
Erhard
Kreisprüfer
Arnstädter Straße 23
T 24908
Seite
323
(S.
13)
Erich
Apotheker
Kieler Straße 2
Seite
323
(S.
71)
Frieda
Linderbacher Weg 4
Seite
323
(S.
84)
Fritz
Schlossermeister
Hans-Sailer-Straße 117
Seite
323
(S.
54)
Fritz
Schlossermeister,Kunst- und Bauschlosserei
Nettelbeckufer 15
P Erf. 29324
Seite
323
(S.
101)
Gertrud
Witwe
Kieler Straße 2
Seite
323
(S.
71)
Gretel
Oststraße 10
Seite
323
(S.
107)
Gustav
Rb.-Arbeiter
Grimmstraße 12
Seite
323
(S.
48)
Hedwig
Witwe
Schillerstraße 35
Seite
323
(S.
128)
Helmut
Hilfsarbeiter
Nordhäuser Straße 93
Seite
323
(S.
105)
Herbert
Arbeiter
Glockenquergasse 19
Seite
323
(S.
45)
Hermann
Klempnermeister
Wilhelmstraße 24
Seite
323
(S.
159)
Herta
Hausgehilfin
Marstallstraße 16
Seite
323
(S.
90)
Hilde
Landgrafenstraße 32
Seite
323
(S.
78)
Hildegard
Geschäftsinhaberin
Melchendorfer Landstraße 121
Seite
323
(S.
92)
Ida
Witwe
Hans-Sailer-Straße 117
Seite
323
(S.
54)
Ignatz
Lagerarbeiter
Ottostraße 37
Seite
323
(S.
108)
Ingeborg
Spielbergtor 18
Seite
323
(S.
135)
Johann
Beamter
Augustinerstraße 6
Seite
323
(S.
15)
Johanna
Kontoristin
Am Tannenwäldchen 9
Seite
323
(S.
9)
Katharine
Hausfrau
Holbeinstraße 67
Seite
323
(S.
60)
Kurt
Pfarrer
Schillerstraße 35
T 21054
P Erf. 8751
Seite
323
(S.
128)
Lina
Friedrichstraße 3
Seite
323
(S.
41)
Lotte
Hirschlachufer 69
Seite
323
(S.
58)
Margarete
Hausfrau
Bebelstraße 22
Seite
323
(S.
17)
Margarete
Hausfrau
Fritz-Büchner-Straße 4
Seite
323
(S.
41)
Maria
Stenotypistin
Birkenweg 8
Seite
323
(S.
20)
Maria
Witwe
Schmidtstedter Straße 40/41
Seite
323
(S.
130)
Marie
Witwe
Feldstraße 29
Seite
323
(S.
37)
Marie
Witwe
Stiftsgasse 4a
Seite
324
(S.
137)
Martha
Hausfrau
Allerheiligenstraße 17
Seite
324
(S.
3)
Max
Rb.-Rottenführer
Daberstedter Straße 28
Seite
324
(S.
30)
Max
Rb.-Rottenführer
Thälmannstraße 61
Seite
324
(S.
143)
Otto
Lokführer i. R.
Krämpferwallgraben 9
Seite
324
(S.
76)
Otto
Arbeiter
Landgrafenstraße 32
Seite
324
(S.
78)
Paul
Rentner
Daberstedter Straße 28
Seite
324
(S.
30)
Richard
Arbeiter
An der Auenschanze 10
Seite
324
(S.
10)
Rudolf
Angestellter
Spielbergtor 18
Seite
324
(S.
135)
Willi
Kraftwagenfahrer
Bebelstraße 64
Seite
324
(S.
18)
Willi
Holztransportarbeiter
Reichartstraße 7
Seite
324
(S.
119)
*
Seiten in Klammern beziehen sich auf das Straßenverzeichnis